Skechers Work 77235EC NAMPA - WYOLA SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - UK 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Nampa Wyola Casual Shoes, Black Synthetic (pu), 6.5 UK

In stock
£59.40
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Nampa Wyola Casual Shoes, Black Synthetic (pu), 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.70
Free Delivery

Skechers Women's Work Slip-Resistant Relaxed Fit: Nampa - Wyola Sneaker in Black, Size 6.5 | Synthetic/Textile

5-7 business days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Women's Nampa Wyola Casual Shoes, Black Synthetic (pu), 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Women's NAMPA WYOLA Sneaker, Black Synthetic (pu), 4 UK
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Skechers Work 77235EC NAMPA - WYOLA SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - UK 3
£48.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Nampa Wyola Casual Shoes, Black Synthetic (pu), 6 UK
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Skechers Work 77235EC NAMPA - WYOLA SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - UK 2
£48.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Skechers Work 77235EC NAMPA - WYOLA SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - UK 5
£48.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Skechers Work 77235EC NAMPA - WYOLA SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - UK 6.5

Cheapest offer

Built for professional settings, the Skechers Work Nampa - Wyola SR is a women’s occupational trainer in black with a clean, practical profile. A synthetic upper is paired with a fabric lining and a round toe shape, finished with a lace-up fastening for a secure fit. The low-top silhouette keeps the look streamlined for everyday wear. Underfoot, a rubber sole provides slip resistance alongside fuel and oil resistance. Certified to EN ISO 20347:2012 OB FO SRC, this style sits in the occupational/non-safety trainer category and is finished with a flat heel (under 2.5cm). Item weight: 0.68kg. Key features Women’s occupational/non-safety trainer Synthetic upper material Fabric lining material Lace-up fastening Rubber sole material Slip resistant sole Fuel/oil resistant sole Safety standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 OB FO SRC Please note: Colours may appear...
£48.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com