Skechers Work Stride Mens Safety Shoes 9.5 (44) Black

Used Offers from

Skechers Work Stride Mens Safety Shoes 9.5 (44) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Men's Soft Stride Grinnel Trainers, Black Leather/Black Mesh, 9.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Soft Stride Grinnel Trainers, Black Leather/Black Mesh, 9.5 UK

£80.17
Free Delivery

Skechers Work SOFT STRIDE-GRINNEL Mens Safety Trainers Black - UK 9.5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Men's Work Relaxed Fit: Soft Stride - Grinnell Sneaker in Black, Size 9.5 | Leather/Textile/Synthetic

5-7 business days
£90.00
Delivery from £6.95

Skechers Men's Soft Stride Grinnel Trainers, Black Leather/Black Mesh, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Superior cushioning for all-day comfort.
• Enhanced grip for secure footing.
• Sleek design for versatile styling.

Similar products

Skechers Men's Industrial Shoe Soft Stride Grinnel - Black Leather/Black Mesh - UK 8.5
£69.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Work Soft Stride Fambli Sneaker, Black, 9 W
£68.01
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Soft Stride Grinnel Trainers, Black Leather/Black Mesh, 7.5 UK
£69.86
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Men's Work Soft Stride Fambli Sneaker, Black, 11.5 W
£50.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Work Stride Mens Safety Shoes 9.5 (44) Black

Cheapest offer

Believe in comfort and protection with Skechers Work™ Relaxed Fit®: Soft Stride - Grinnell. This slip-resistant lace-up work style features a suede leather, synthetic and durable textile upper with a lightweight composite safety toe and a cushioned comfort insole. Design Details Relaxed Fit® for a roomy comfort fit at toe and forefoot Composite safety toe meets EN ISO 20345-2011 impact & compression standards SB FO SRC (SRC)Slip-resistant traction outsole with resistance to fuel oil
£69.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk