Skeyndor Timeless Prodigy The Eye Patch 4 patches

Skeyndor Timeless Prodigy The Eye Patch Set 8 pieces

Skeyndor Timeless Prodigy The Eye Patch 4 patches

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Skeyndor Timeless Prodigy The Eye Patch 4x2

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£54.95
Free Delivery
Skeyndor Timeless Prodigy The Eye Patch 4 patches

Cheapest offer

Skeyndor Timeless Prodigy The Eye Patch is a targeted treatment designed to refresh the delicate eye area. Its native collagen mesh with a structured 3D design sits comfortably, while high molecular weight Hyaluronic Acid helps support moisture for a smoother look. With regular use, it can help soften wrinkles, refine contours, and reduce the look of bags and dark circles.
£35.00
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Skeyndor Timeless Prodigy The Serum 50ml
£161.45
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skeyndor Timeless Prodigy Eye Contour 20ml
£91.00
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skeyndor Timeless Prodigy The Cream 50ml
£147.50
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skeyndor Timeless Prodigy Luxury Elixir 3x15ml
£182.80
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery