SKF VKM 03870 Alternator clutch pulley

SKF Alternator Freewheel Clutch VKM 03870 – for BMW 1/3 (E81/E87/E88, Touring/Coupe/Compact)

SKF VKM 03870 Alternator clutch pulley

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£24.99
Delivery from £8.45

Alternator Alternator Freewheel Clutch SKF VKM 03870 Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.53
Free Delivery

Alternator Alternator Freewheel Clutch SKF VKM 03870 Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.53
Free Delivery

Alternator Alternator Freewheel Clutch SKF VKM 03870 Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.80
Free Delivery

Alternator clutch pulley VKM 03870 SKF for BMW 3 Touring 3 Coupe 3 Compact 3 1 5

£30.39
Free Delivery

Alternator clutch pulley VKM 03870 SKF for BMW 3 Touring 3 Coupe 3 Compact 3 1 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.54
Delivery from £12.00

New Alternator Freewheel Clutch for BMW:1,3,E81,E87,E88 12317516099

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH VKM 03870 FOR BMW 1/E8/E82/Convertible/E88/E87/E9

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.56
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH VKM03870 FITS FOR SKF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKF VKM 03872 Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£23.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SKF VKM 03303 Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£74.02
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF Alternator Freewheel Clutch VKM 03829 – Fits Mercedes-Benz C/E-Class, CLK, SLK
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SKF VKM 03101 Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£26.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SKF VKM 03870 Alternator clutch pulley

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Requires special tools for mounting; for manufacturer number: F-236566.XX; Width [mm]: 33,5; Number of ribs: 6; Inner Diameter [mm]: 17; Outer Diameter [mm]: 53,3; Engine Code: N40B16A, N42B20, N46B20, N42B20A, N46B20A, N46B20B, N42B18, N46B18, N45B16A, N46B20C, N40, N45, N46N, N46, N42; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 110, 100, 90, 150; Manufacturer Restriction: Bosch; Article number of the recommended special tool: VKN 350; for alternator with OE number: 12 31 7 532 964, 12 31 7 533 268, 12 31 7 521 489, 12 31 7 532 966; Driven Units: for 1st. alternator
£24.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk