Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 8128 Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Corsa Meriva

SKF Bellow Set Drive shaft Wheel Side | VKJP 8128 | For OPEL VAUXHALL

Used Offers from

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 8128 Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Corsa Meriva

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.48
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 8128 Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Corsa Meriva

Cheapest Total Price
£13.48
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 8128 Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Corsa Meriva

£13.80
Free Delivery

SKF VKJP 8128 CV boot kit, drive shaft

4-5 Werktage
£14.99
Delivery from £8.45

Drive shaft CV joint boot VKJP 8128 SKF for OPEL MERIVA A MPV CORSA C COMBO Tour

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.94
Delivery from £12.00

Drive shaft CV joint boot VKJP 8128 SKF for OPEL MERIVA A MPV CORSA C COMBO Tour

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

BELLOW KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJP 8128 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II COMBO MERIVA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Free Delivery

BELLOW KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJP 8128 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II COMBO MERIVA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery

BELLOW KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJP 8128 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II COMBO MERIVA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKF Front Axle Drive Shaft Bellow KIT Outer (Wheel Side) - VKJP 01001 S
£18.04
GBP 18.04 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJP 02000 Steering rack gaiter
£11.61
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJP 01001 CV boot kit, drive shaft
£12.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJP 02001 Steering rack gaiter
£13.14
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bellow Set, steering SKF VKJP 02000
£19.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 8128 Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Corsa Meriva

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter 1: 22 / Inner Diameter 2: 68 / Fitting Position: transmission sided,Front Axle Left / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Left / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJP 8128 / UPC: 7316577280985 / MPN: VKJP 8128 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26057737301 / Superseded Part Number: 760156 1148 148 21-990186 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VKJP8128 BELLOW KIT DRIVE SHAFT FITS FOR SKF / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1603400 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness: 14.5 / Brand: SKF / Type: Drive Shaft Bellow Kit / EAN: 7316577280985 / GTIN: 7316577280985 / OEM Numbers: 1603400--OPEL / Height: 96 / Joint Type: Tripod Joint
£13.48
ebay.co.uk