Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 1048 Fits Ford Volvo C30 C-Max Focus

SKF CV Boot Kit VKJP 1048 - Drive Shaft Bellow for Ford/Volvo C30 C-Max Focus

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 1048 Fits Ford Volvo C30 C-Max Focus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.96
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 1048 Fits Ford Volvo C30 C-Max Focus

Cheapest Total Price
£13.96
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 1048 Fits Ford Volvo C30 C-Max Focus

Cheapest Total Price
£13.96
Free Delivery

Drive shaft CV joint boot Thermoplast VKJP 1048 SKF for FORD VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.65
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SKF VKJP 1048 AXLE BOOTS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.44
GBP 19.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SKF VKJP 1048 EXTERNAL JOINT COVER 1.6/1.6TDCI ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.07
GBP 20.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Bellow Set, drive shaft for FORD VOLVO:C30,V50,C-MAX,S40 II,FOCUS II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

Drive shaft CV joint boot Thermoplast VKJP 1048 SKF for FORD VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.43
Free Delivery

SKF VKJP 1048 Bellow Set, drive shaft for FORD,VOLVO

£23.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 1048 Fits Ford Volvo C30 C-Max Focus

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter 1: 24 / Inner Diameter 2: 80 / Fitting Position: Wheel Side,Front Axle / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJP 1048 / Material: Thermoplast / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1345653, 1461280, 1552971, 3M514C062BA, 3M514C062BB, 3M514C062BC, 3M51-4C062-BA, 3M51-4C062-BB, 3M51-4C062-BC, VKN 400 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Type: Drive Shaft Bellow Kit / OEM Numbers: 1345653--FORD, 1461280--FORD, 1552971--FORD, 3M51-4C062-BA--FORD, 3M51-4C062-BB--FORD, 3M51-4C062-BC--FORD / Manufacturer: SKF / Height: 120 / Joint Type: CV Joint
£13.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SKF VKJP 8534 CV boot kit, drive shaft
£16.88
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJP 8603 Bellow Set, drive shaft
£29.56
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SKF VKJP 1032 CV boot kit, drive shaft
£11.64
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJP 1451 CV boot kit, drive shaft
£15.84
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJP 8336 CV boot kit, drive shaft
£16.33
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00