Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5394 Fits Volvo C70 S60 S70 S80 V70 XC70

SKF CV Joint Kit Drive Shaft Front Wheel Side | VKJA 5394 | For VOLVO

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5394 Fits Volvo C70 S60 S70 S80 V70 XC70

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5394 Fits Volvo C70 S60 S70 S80 V70 XC70

Cheapest Total Price
£49.89
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5394 Fits Volvo C70 S60 S70 S80 V70 XC70

Cheapest Total Price
£49.89
Free Delivery

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for VOLVO:S70,S60 I,S80 I,V70 I,V70

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.09
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint VKJA 5394 SKF for VOLVO S70 V70 C70 I Coupe S80 I S60 I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.03
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SKF VKJA 5394 TRANSMISSION DEVICES ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.01
GBP 71.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint VKJA 5394 SKF for VOLVO S70 V70 C70 I Coupe S80 I S60 I

£71.11
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJA 5394 FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV V70/

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.58
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJA 5394 FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV V70/

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5394 Fits Volvo C70 S60 S70 S80 V70 XC70

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Wheel Side,Front Axle / External Toothing wheel side: 36 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJA 5394 / Thread Size: M10x1,5 / Sealing Ring Diameter: 56.5 / Machined: with groove in inner part (middle) / Reference OE/OEM Number: 36000519, 8602574, VKN 401 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 48 / Outer Diameter: 98 / Type: Drive Shaft Joint Kit / Internal Toothing wheel side: 27 / Manufacturer: SKF
£49.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SKF VKJA 3237 Joint kit, drive shaft
£38.47
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJA 5882 Joint kit, drive shaft
£36.71
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJA 3179 CV-Joint Kit
£22.29
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJA 5939 CV joint kit
£27.73
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery