Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5696 Fits Audi VW 80 Passat Front

SKF CV Joint Kit Drive Shaft Front Wheel Side | VKJA 5696 | For AUDI VW

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5696 Fits Audi VW 80 Passat Front

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.02
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5696 Fits Audi VW 80 Passat Front

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.02
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5696 Fits Audi VW 80 Passat Front

£35.30
Free Delivery

SKF VKJA 5696 CV joint kit

4-5 Werktage
£39.49
Delivery from £8.45

Drive Shaft Joint Kit For Audi 80 72-78 VW PASSAT 73-80 171407311

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Joint Kit For VW PASSAT 73-80 Audi 80 72-78 171407311D

Will usually delivered within 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5696 Fits Audi VW 80 Passat Front

Cheapest offer

External Toothing wheel side: 22 / Fitting Position: Wheel Side,Front Axle / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front / ProductImageZoomGUID: nZwAAOSw2j9n0r1Q / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJA 5696 / MPN: VKJA 5696 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249736443 / Sealing Ring Diameter: 51 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SKF VKJA5696 CV Joint Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 823407313 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: SKF / Type: Drive Shaft Joint Kit / OEM Numbers: 171 407 311--VW / Internal Toothing wheel side: 30 / Notes: Size Mm: Seal Dia: 51 / Part Type: Cv Joint Kit
£35.02
ebay.co.uk