V-Ribbed Belt SKF VKMV 6DK1195 Fits Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW A3 Alhambra Bora

SKF Double-Sided Drive Belt for Ford Galaxy TDi 150 1.9 Oct 2005–Jul 2006

V-Ribbed Belt SKF VKMV 6DK1195 Fits Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW A3 Alhambra Bora

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Free Delivery

V-Ribbed Belt SKF VKMV 6DK1195 Fits Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW A3 Alhambra Bora

Cheapest Total Price
£17.98
Free Delivery

SKF Double-Sided Drive Belt for Audi A3 ATD/AXR 1.9 Litre July 2001 to June 2003

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Free Delivery

SKF Double-Sided Drive Belt for Skoda Octavia AXR 1.9 January 2005-December 2009

£38.40
Free Delivery

SKF Double-Sided Drive Belt for Audi TT BVP 1.8 October 2005 to December 2006

£38.40
Free Delivery

SKF Double-Sided Drive Belt for Audi TT AJQ/ARY/ATC 1.8 August 1999-October 2005

£38.40
Free Delivery

SKF Double-Sided Drive Belt for Audi S3 AMK/APY/AUL 1.8 May 1999 to October 2001

£38.40
Free Delivery

SKF Double-Sided Drive Belt for Skoda Octavia AXR 1.9 January 2005-December 2009

£38.40
Free Delivery

SKF Double-Sided Drive Belt for VW Bora T AUQ 1.8 October 2002 to December 2004

£38.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
V-Ribbed Belt SKF VKMV 6DK1195 Fits Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW A3 Alhambra Bora

Cheapest offer

Belt Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber) / Type: V-Ribbed Belt / Number of ribs: 6 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Belt Drive / Length: 1,195 / OEM Numbers: 06A 260 849 B--AUDI, 06A 260 849 C--AUDI, 06A 260 849 E--AUDI, 1111928--FORD, 98VW 6A359 CA--FORD, 06A 260 849 B--SEAT, 06A 260 849 C--SEAT, 06A 260 849 E--SEAT, 06A 260 849 B--SKODA, 06A 260 849 C--SKODA, 06A 260 849 E--SKODA, 06A 260 849 B--VW, 06A 260 849 C--VW, 06A 260 849 E--VW / Manufacturer: SKF / Manufacturer Part Number: VKMV 6DK1195 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Width: 21.36 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 06A260849B, 06A260849C, 06A260849E, 1111928, 98VW6A359CA / Colour: black
£17.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SKF VKMV 6DK1825 Serpentine belt
£21.71
Compare 96 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKMV 6DK1215 Serpentine belt
£42.48
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKMV 6DK1853 Serpentine belt
£42.20
Compare 80 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briny River 10Pcs 607ZZ Deep Groove Ball Bearing Double Shield for 607 2Z SKF, 607 ZZ IBU KOYO NTN, 7x19x6mm
£10.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49