Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3001 Fits Audi Skoda VW A4 A6 Passat Superb

SKF Drive Shaft CV Joint Kit VKJA 3001 – Fits Audi, Skoda, VW (A4 A6 Passat Superb)

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3001 Fits Audi Skoda VW A4 A6 Passat Superb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.30
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3001 Fits Audi Skoda VW A4 A6 Passat Superb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.30
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3001 Fits Audi Skoda VW A4 A6 Passat Superb

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.60
Free Delivery

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for AUDI SKODA VW:A4 B5,A4 B6,A6 C5,SUPERB I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.29
Free Delivery

SKF VKJA 3001 CV joint kit

4-5 Werktage
£50.99
Delivery from £8.45

Driveshaft CV joint CV Joint VKJA 3001 SKF for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.80
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint CV Joint VKJA 3001 SKF for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.23
Delivery from £12.00

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJA 3001 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 AZM 2.0L 4cyl 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.50
Free Delivery

SKF VKJA 3001 Joint Kit, drive shaft for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKF VKJC 6484 Drive shaft
£34.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 5239 Fits Hyundai Kia Accent Rio Front Left
£74.25
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 8922 – Fits BMW 3 Series (E46) Rear Left
£99.34
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 4927 Drive shaft
£126.11
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3001 Fits Audi Skoda VW A4 A6 Passat Superb

Cheapest offer

External Toothing wheel side: 33 / Fitting Position: Front Axle,Wheel Side / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front / ProductImageZoomGUID: 4ZYAAOSwOs9n0r1H / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJA 3001 / MPN: VKJA 3001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248791867 / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Sealing Ring Diameter: 53 / Machined: with groove in inner part (inside) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SKF VKJA3001 CV Joint Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3B0498099DX / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 45 / Brand: SKF / Outer Diameter: 90 / Type: Drive Shaft Joint Kit / OEM Numbers: 3B0 498 099 D--VW / Internal Toothing wheel side: 30 / Joint Type: CV Joint / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Cv Joint Kit / Part Type: Cv Joint Kit
£41.30
ebay.co.uk