Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8005 Fits Alfa Romeo Audi Skoda VW 80 90

SKF Drive Shaft CV Joint Kit VKJA 8005 - Fits Alfa Romeo, Audi, Skoda, VW 80/90

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8005 Fits Alfa Romeo Audi Skoda VW 80 90

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.28
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8005 Fits Alfa Romeo Audi Skoda VW 80 90

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.28
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8005 Fits Alfa Romeo Audi Skoda VW 80 90

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

SKF VKJA 8005 CV joint kit

4-5 Werktage
£51.49
Delivery from £8.45

Driveshaft CV joint Flexible Joint Disc VKJA 8005 SKF for ALFA ROMEO AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.97
Free Delivery

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for ALFA ROMEO AUDI SKODA VW:164,168,90 B2,90 B3

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.19
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint Flexible Joint Disc VKJA 8005 SKF for ALFA ROMEO AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.62
Delivery from £12.00

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJA 8005 FOR SKODA VW ALFA ROMEO AUDI 100/5000 200 A4 168

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.54
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJA 8005 FOR SKODA VW ALFA ROMEO AUDI 100/5000 200 A4 168

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKF VKJC 6484 Drive shaft
£34.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 5239 Fits Hyundai Kia Accent Rio Front Left
£74.25
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 8922 – Fits BMW 3 Series (E46) Rear Left
£99.34
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 4927 Drive shaft
£126.11
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8005 Fits Alfa Romeo Audi Skoda VW 80 90

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: transmission sided,Front Axle / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front / ProductImageZoomGUID: 4boAAOSwgWxn0rwc / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJA 8005 / Internal Toothing differential side, conn. to conn. shaft: 28 / MPN: VKJA 8005 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249087159 / Bore Diameter: 10.5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SKF VKJA8005 CV Joint Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 251598101A / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter: 108 / Number of bores: 6 / Brand: SKF / Type: Drive Shaft Joint Kit / Length: 32 / OEM Numbers: 443 498 103 A--VW / Joint Type: Flexible Joint Disc / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 94 / Notes: Dia Mm: Bolt Hole Circle: 94 / Part Type: Cv Joint Kit
£40.28
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.