Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3058 Fits Opel Vauxhall Omega Rear

SKF Drive Shaft Joint Kit VKJA 3058 - CV Joint, Fits Vauxhall/Opel Omega Rear (94-03)

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3058 Fits Opel Vauxhall Omega Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3058 Fits Opel Vauxhall Omega Rear

Cheapest Total Price
£44.15
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3058 Fits Opel Vauxhall Omega Rear

Cheapest Total Price
£44.15
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint Flexible Joint Disc VKJA 3058 SKF for OPEL OMEGA B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.59
Delivery from £12.00

Joint Kit, drive shaft SKF VKJA 3058

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.80
Delivery from £13.87

Joint Kit, drive shaf SKF VKJA 3058 for OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2 1997-2000

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.04
Free Delivery

✅Fits SKF VKJA 3058 Joint Kit, drive shaft VKJA 3058 CV joint extern ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.75
GBP 78.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJA 3058 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.91
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJA 3058 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3058 Fits Opel Vauxhall Omega Rear

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle,Wheel Side / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Rear / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJA 3058 / Internal Toothing differential side, conn. to conn. shaft: 34 / Machined: with groove in inner part (middle) / Bore Diameter: 10.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 26056982, 414004, 93170236 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Outer Diameter: 108 / Number of bores: 6 / Type: Drive Shaft Joint Kit / Length: 32 / OEM Numbers: 26056982--OPEL / Manufacturer: SKF / Joint Type: Flexible Joint Disc / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 94
£44.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Driveshaft VKJC 8033 SKF for VOLVO XC90 I
£148.98
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Driveshaft CV joint CV Joint VKJA 3612 SKF for VW TOUAREG
£53.08
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 5588 Position Front Axle Left Height 137 mm Length 740 mm Width 140 mm - OE Quality
£159.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 7020 Drive shaft
£102.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery