Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3251 Fits Opel Vauxhall Meriva Front

SKF Drive Shaft Joint Kit VKJA 3251 – Front, fits Opel Vauxhall Meriva

Used Offers from

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3251 Fits Opel Vauxhall Meriva Front

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.02
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3251 Fits Opel Vauxhall Meriva Front

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.02
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3251 Fits Opel Vauxhall Meriva Front

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.30
Free Delivery

SKF VKJA 3251 CV joint kit

4-5 Werktage
£40.49
Delivery from £8.45

VKJA3251 JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FITS FOR SKF

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT VKJA3251

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

SKF DRIVE SHAFT JOINT KIT VKJA3251 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

£47.69
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint CV Joint VKJA 3251 SKF for OPEL MERIVA B MPV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.23
Delivery from £12.00

Driveshaft CV joint CV Joint VKJA 3251 SKF for OPEL MERIVA B MPV

£50.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SKF VKJC 6484 Drive shaft
£32.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SKF VKJC 4133 Drive shaft
£98.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 8922 – Fits BMW 3 Series (E46) Rear Left
£99.34
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 3251 Fits Opel Vauxhall Meriva Front

Cheapest offer

External Toothing wheel side: 33 / Fitting Position: Wheel Side,Front Axle / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front / Item Diameter: 79,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJA 3251 / UPC: 7316579230452 / MPN: VKJA 3251 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15066816305 / Thread Size: M20x1 / Superseded Part Number: VKJA 3251 / Sealing Ring Diameter: 52 / Machined: with groove in inner part (middle) / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1603027 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: SKF / Outer Diameter: 79.5 / Type: Drive Shaft Joint Kit / EAN: 7316579230452 / GTIN: 7316579230452 / OEM Numbers: 16 03 027--OPEL / Internal Toothing wheel side: 22 / Joint Type: CV Joint / Performance Part: Yes
£35.02
ebay.co.uk