Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8484 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Altea

SKF Drive Shaft Joint Kit VKJA 8484 - Fits Audi, SEAT, Skoda, VW A3 Altea

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8484 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Altea

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.70
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8484 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Altea

Cheapest Total Price
£41.70
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8484 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Altea

Cheapest Total Price
£41.70
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint Tripod Joint VKJA 8484 SKF for SKODA AUDI VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.92
Free Delivery

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,LEON,POLO,ALTEA,BORA V

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint Tripod Joint VKJA 8484 SKF for SKODA AUDI VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.83
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SKF VKJA 8484 TRANSMISSION DEVICES ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.50
GBP 55.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SKF VKJA 8484 PRZEGUB KPL. AUDI, SEAT, SKODA, VW A3 (8P1, 8PA), ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.37
GBP 60.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJA 8484 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi/III LAURA ROOMSTER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8484 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Altea

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: transmission sided,Front Axle / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJA 8484 / Internal Toothing differential side, conn. to conn. shaft: 32 / Sealing Ring Diameter: 31 / Machined: with groove in inner part (inside) / External Toothing differential side: 26 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1K0498103C, 1K0498103CX, 1K0498103L, 1K0498103LX / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter: 81 / Type: Drive Shaft Joint Kit / Length: 158 / OEM Numbers: 1K0 498 103 C--AUDI, 1K0 498 103 CX--AUDI, 1K0 498 103 C--SKODA, 1K0 498 103 CX--SKODA, 1K0 498 103 L--SKODA, 1K0 498 103 LX--SKODA, 1K0 498 103 C--VW, 1K0 498 103 CX--VW, 1K0 498 103 L--VW, 1K0 498 103 LX--VW / Manufacturer: SKF / Joint Type: Tripod Joint
£41.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Driveshaft VKJC 8033 SKF for VOLVO XC90 I
£148.98
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Driveshaft CV joint CV Joint VKJA 3612 SKF for VW TOUAREG
£53.08
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 5588 Position Front Axle Left Height 137 mm Length 740 mm Width 140 mm - OE Quality
£159.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 7020 Drive shaft
£102.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery