Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 1032 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Bora Golf Leon

SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 1032 – Fits Audi, Skoda, VW, Seat

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 1032 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Bora Golf Leon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.20
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 1032 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Bora Golf Leon

Cheapest Total Price
£80.20
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 1032 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Bora Golf Leon

Cheapest Total Price
£80.20
Free Delivery

Driveshaft VKJC 1032 SKF for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.67
Delivery from £12.00

Driveshaft VKJC 1032 SKF for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.93
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 1032 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/Mk JETTA SEAT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.70
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 1032 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/Mk JETTA SEAT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.81
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 1032 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/Mk JETTA SEAT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.19
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 1032 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/Mk JETTA SEAT 1.6L

£112.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 1032 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Bora Golf Leon

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / External Toothing wheel side: 36 / Warranty: 12 months / Wheel-sided joint diameter: 81 / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front, Left / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJC 1032 / Transmission-sided joint diameter: 94 / Thread Size: M20x1,5 / Sealing Ring Diameter: 53.2 / Bore Diameter: 8.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1J0407271Q, 1J0407451BX, 1J0407451X, 1J0407271AC, 1J0407271AH, 1J0407271AL, 1J0407271AM, 1J0407271F, 1J0407451V / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left / Number of bores: 6 / Type: Drive Shaft / Length: 555 / OEM Numbers: 1J0 407 271 Q--SEAT, 1J0 407 451 BX--SEAT, 1J0 407 451 X--SEAT, 1J0 407 271 AC--VW, 1J0 407 271 AH--VW, 1J0 407 271 AL--VW, 1J0 407 271 AM--VW, 1J0 407 271 F--VW, 1J0 407 271 Q--VW, 1J0 407 451 BX--VW, 1J0 407 451 V--VW, 1J0 407 451 X--VW / Manufacturer: SKF / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 78
£80.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Driveshaft VKJC 8033 SKF for VOLVO XC90 I
£148.98
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Driveshaft CV joint CV Joint VKJA 3612 SKF for VW TOUAREG
£52.77
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SKF VKJC 7020 Drive shaft
£102.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery