SKF VKJC 6072 Drive shaft

SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 6072 - Fits Renault Megane II, Kangoo, Citan & Mercedes-Benz, OE A4153600715

Used Offers from

SKF VKJC 6072 Drive shaft

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£98.49
Delivery from £8.45

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 6072 Fits Mercedes-Benz Renault Citan Kangoo Kangoo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.59
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 6072 Fits Mercedes-Benz Renault Citan Kangoo Kangoo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.59
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 6072 Fits Mercedes-Benz Renault Citan Kangoo Kangoo

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.80
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6072 FOR RENAULT MEGANE/II/Sport/Tourer/Grandtour KANGOO/BE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.54
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6072 FOR RENAULT MEGANE/II/Sport/Tourer/Grandtour KANGOO/BE

£131.09
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6072 FOR RENAULT MEGANE/II/Sport/Tourer/Grandtour KANGOO/BE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.45
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6072 FOR RENAULT MEGANE/II/Sport/Tourer/Grandtour KANGOO/BE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.45
Free Delivery

Original SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 6072 for Mercedes-Benz Renault

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.38
Delivery from £21.80
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKF VKJC 6484 Drive shaft
£34.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SKF VKJC 1014 Drive shaft
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 6836 – Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Mokka/Mokka X (1.4L/1.7L)
£99.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 5239 Fits Hyundai Kia Accent Rio Front Left
£74.25
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 6072 Drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bearing(s); New Part: ; Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 84; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 79; Length [mm]: 917; Thread Size: M20x1,5; External Toothing wheel side: 23; External Toothing differential side: 26; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 49; Length 2 [mm]: 312; Vehicle type: Kangoo Rapid, Kangoo Express; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Front Axle Left; Construction Year to: 07/2012, 02/2014; Transmission Type: 6-Speed Manual Transmission, 6-Speed Automatic Transmission, 5-Speed Manual Transmission, Manual Transmission; for model code: KM1F, CM16, SM1E, SM16, GM16, LM16, KM16, SM02, BM0J, BM0C, BM0Y, CM1B, CM0Y, CM0J, CM0C, BM1B, FW00; Construction Year from: 07/2012, 10/2006; Engine Code: K4M 834, K4M 835, K4M 836; Transmission Code: JR5; for OE number: 391001209R, 391001510R, 8201235817, 39 10 077 33R
£98.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.