SKF VKJC 8149 Drive shaft

SKF Drive Shaft Without Bearings VKJC 8149 Position Front Axle Right Height 125 mm Length 950 mm Width 125 mm - OE Quality

Used Offers from

SKF VKJC 8149 Drive shaft

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£75.99
Delivery from £8.45

SKF Drive Shaft Without Bearings VKJC 8149 Position Front Axle Right Height 125 mm Length 950 mm Width 125 mm - OE Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.92
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 8149 Fits Dacia Renault Logan Sandero Sandero/Stepway

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.60
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 8149 Fits Dacia Renault Logan Sandero Sandero/Stepway

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.60
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 8149 Fits Dacia Renault Logan Sandero Sandero/Stepway

£85.90
Free Delivery

Driveshaft VKJC 8149 SKF for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.44
Delivery from £12.00

SKF FRONT RIGHT DRIVE SHAFT VKJC8149 FOR DACIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.63
Free Delivery

Driveshaft VKJC 8149 SKF for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.17
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 8149 FOR RENAULT LOGAN TONDAR/90 SANDERO/STEPWAY DACIA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKF VKJC 6484 Drive shaft
£32.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SKF VKJC 4133 Drive shaft
£98.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 8922 – Fits BMW 3 Series (E46) Rear Left
£99.34
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 8149 Drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; New Part: ; Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 75,5; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 67,5; Axle Beam: Round Solid Axle; Length [mm]: 760; Shaft diameter [mm]: 23,5; Thread Size: M20x1,5; External Toothing wheel side: 21; Internal Toothing differential side, conn. to transmission: 23; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 49; corresponds to OE quality: Vibration Damper; Material: TPE (thermoplastic elastomer); Length 2 [mm]: 30; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without bearing, with nut; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission, 4-Speed Automatic Transmission; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without off-road design package; Construction Year to: 03/2014; Manufacturer Restriction: NTN; for model code: LS0C, LS0G, LS0E, LS0A, LS0B, LS0D, LS0F, LS0H, BS0A, BS0G, BS0E, BS0C; for OE number: 8200985007, 8201045819, 391001251R
£75.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk