SKF VKJC 6048 Drive shaft

SKF Driveshaft Kit Front Left | VKJC 6048 | For RENAULT

Used Offers from

SKF VKJC 6048 Drive shaft

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£74.49
Delivery from £8.45

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 6048 Fits Renault Clio Modus / Grand Modus Front Left

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.47
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 6048 Fits Renault Clio Modus / Grand Modus Front Left

Cheapest Total Price
£77.47
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 6048 Fits Renault Clio Modus / Grand Modus Front Left

£77.70
Free Delivery

Driveshaft VKJC 6048 SKF for RENAULT CLIO III CLIO III Grandtour

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.68
Free Delivery

Driveshaft VKJC 6048 SKF for RENAULT CLIO III CLIO III Grandtour

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.90
Delivery from £12.00

New Drive Shaft for RENAULT:CLIO III,LUTECIA III,EURO CLIO III,CLIO CAMPUS III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.89
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6048 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS/Sportour/Grandtour 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.19
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6048 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS/Sportour/Grandtour 1.5L

£105.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKF VKJC 4592 Driveshaft kit
£84.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 4591 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Altea Altea XL
£99.96
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 1131 Driveshaft kit
£137.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 8523 Drive shaft
£131.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 2597 Driveshaft kit
£119.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 6048 Drive shaft

Cheapest offer

New Part: ; Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 76; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 66; Length [mm]: 645; Thread Size: M20x1,5; External Toothing wheel side: 23; External Toothing differential side: 26; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 49; Length 2 [mm]: 62; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; for model code: SR0J, SR0S, CR04, CR0P, SR0P, BR0P, BR02, BR03, BR0E, BR0J, BR0R, BR0S, BR11, BR19, BR1D, BR1L, BR1U, BR21, BR23, CR02, CR0E, CR0J, CR0R, CR0S, CR11, CR1U, CR21, CR23, SR23, BR01, SR0U, SR21, BR04, KR02, KR0P, KR04, KR1U, KR21, KR0E, KR0S, KR0J, JP0C, JP0K, JP0P, FP0C, FP0K, JP0S, JP0T, FP0F, JP0F; Transmission Type: Semi-automatic, 5-Speed Manual Transmission, Manual Transmission, Manual Transmission, automatically operated, Sequential Manual Transmission; Construction Year to: 10/2007, 12/2013; Vehicle type: Modus, Grand Modus; Construction Year from: 11/2007, 08/2007; Engine Code: D4F 740, D4F 764, D4F 784
£74.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk