Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 3978 Fits Citroen Peugeot 307 C4 C4 Grand Picasso C4

SKF Driveshaft Kit VKJC 3978 Front Left - Fits Citroen/Peugeot 307 C4 Grand Picasso

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 3978 Fits Citroen Peugeot 307 C4 C4 Grand Picasso C4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 3978 Fits Citroen Peugeot 307 C4 C4 Grand Picasso C4

Cheapest Total Price
£99.59
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 3978 Fits Citroen Peugeot 307 C4 C4 Grand Picasso C4

Cheapest Total Price
£99.59
Free Delivery

Driveshaft VKJC 3978 SKF for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.23
Free Delivery

Driveshaft VKJC 3978 SKF for PEUGEOT CITROËN

£125.53
Delivery from £12.00

New Drive Shaft for CITROËN PEUGEOT:307,C4 I,307 CC,307 SW,C4 Coupe 3272.FT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.69
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 3978 FOR PEUGEOT 307/CC/SW/Break CITROEN C4/GRAND/PICASSO/MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.05
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 3978 FOR PEUGEOT 307/CC/SW/Break CITROEN C4/GRAND/PICASSO/MPV

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.93
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 3978 FOR PEUGEOT 307/CC/SW/Break CITROEN C4/GRAND/PICASSO/MPV

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 3978 Fits Citroen Peugeot 307 C4 C4 Grand Picasso C4

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / External Toothing wheel side: 25 / Warranty: 12 months / Wheel-sided joint diameter: 96.3 / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front, Left / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJC 3978 / Transmission-sided joint diameter: 89 / Thread Size: M24x1,5 / Sealing Ring Diameter: 58.6 / External Toothing differential side: 37 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3272FT, 3272FV, 3272ST, 3272SV, 9683117880 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left / Type: Drive Shaft / Length: 617 / OEM Numbers: 3272.FT--CITROËN, 3272.FV--CITROËN, 3272.ST--CITROËN, 3272.SV--CITROËN, 96 831 178 80--CITROËN, 3272.FT--PEUGEOT, 3272.FV--PEUGEOT, 96 831 178 80--PEUGEOT / Manufacturer: SKF / Length 2: 68.6
£99.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 4591 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A3 Altea Altea XL
£105.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 8523 Drive shaft
£129.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 8196 Drive shaft
£235.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £35.00
SKF VKJC 2597 Driveshaft kit
£127.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 1131 Driveshaft kit
£144.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery