SKF VKJC 4389 Drive shaft

SKF Driveshaft Kit VKJC 4389 Front Right – Fits Citroen, Fiat, Peugeot (Boxer/Ducato/Relay)

SKF VKJC 4389 Drive shaft

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£128.99
Delivery from £8.45

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 4389 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van/FURGON FIAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.66
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 4389 FIAT DUCATO Van (230_) 2 1994-2002

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.24
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft For Citroen JUMPER Fiat DUCATO Peugeot BOXER 94-11 1611568380

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.00
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft For Peugeot BOXER 01-06 Fiat DUCATO 01-11 3273.CP

Will usually delivered within 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SKF VKJC 4592 Driveshaft kit
£84.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
Driveshaft VKJC 8680 SKF for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 Allroad B8
£220.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 4591 Drive shaft
£99.96
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 8523 Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Toyota 407 C5 C6
£131.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 1131 Driveshaft kit
£138.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 4389 Drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bearing(s); New Part: ; Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 112; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 97; Length [mm]: 1083; Thread Size: M33x1,5; External Toothing wheel side: 35; External Toothing differential side: 41; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 70; Alternative Repair Kit: VKQ 1000; ABS-Ring Diameter [mm]: 122; Length 2 [mm]: 377; Transmission Code: MG5T, MLGU, MG, ML5C, MG5T/MLGU; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Payload [kg]: 1800; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Construction Year to: 12/1995, 05/2003; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 5235559, 5235558; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS, for vehicles without ABS; Construction Year from: 05/2003
£128.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk