Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80132 Fits BMW Mini 1 Series 2 Series

SKF VKBP 80132 Brake pad set

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80132 Fits BMW Mini 1 Series 2 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.76
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80132 Fits BMW Mini 1 Series 2 Series

Cheapest Total Price
£28.76
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80132 Fits BMW Mini 1 Series 2 Series

Cheapest Total Price
£28.76
Free Delivery

Brake pads VKBP 80132 SKF for BMW MINI TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.37
Free Delivery

Brake pads VKBP 80132 SKF for BMW MINI TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.21
Delivery from £12.00

SKF DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET VKBP80132 FOR BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80132 FOR MINI B36A15A B38A15F/A15A 1.5L 3cyl 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.11
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80132 FOR MINI B36A15A B38A15F/A15A 1.5L 3cyl 2.0L

£56.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE VKBP80132

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80132 Fits BMW Mini 1 Series 2 Series

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Pad: With bevelled edges / Warranty: 12 months / WVA Number: 25617, 25618 / Category: Braking System / Number of pads: 4 / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: VKBP 80132 / Height 2: 74.6 / Height 1: 70.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34106860019, 34106872418, 34106876245, 34106882418, 34106884492, 34106884497, 34106888777, 34106888778, 34106898307, 34116866309, 34116890553, 04465WAA02, 34116882418, 6860019 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness: 18.2 / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / Length: 129 / Brake System: TRW / OEM Numbers: 3410 6860 019--BMW, 3410 6872 418--BMW, 3410 6876 245--BMW, 3410 6882 418--BMW, 3410 6884 492--BMW, 3410 6884 497--BMW, 3410 6888 777--BMW, 3410 6888 778--BMW, 3410 6898 307--BMW, 3411 6866 309--BMW, 3411 6890 553--BMW, 04465-WAA02--TOYOTA, 3410 6860 019--MINI, 34106872418--MINI, 34106876245--MINI, 34116866309--MINI, 34116882418--MINI, 6 860 019--MINI / Manufacturer: SKF / Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear indicator
£28.76
ebay.co.uk