Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80223 A Fits Opel Suzuki Vauxhall

SKF VKBP 80223 A Brake pad set

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80223 A Fits Opel Suzuki Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80223 A Fits Opel Suzuki Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
£22.30
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80223 A Fits Opel Suzuki Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
£22.30
Free Delivery

Brake pads VKBP 80223 A SKF for OPEL SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.84
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads VKBP 80223 A SKF for OPEL SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80223 A FOR SUZUKI OPEL M13A 1.3L G13BB 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.03
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80223 A FOR SUZUKI OPEL M13A 1.3L G13BB 1.3L 4cyl

£47.01
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80223 A FOR SUZUKI OPEL M13A 1.3L G13BB 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.01
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80223 A FOR SUZUKI OPEL M13A 1.3L G13BB 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80223 A Fits Opel Suzuki Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Pad: With bevelled edges / Warranty: 12 months / WVA Number: 23605, 23607 / Category: Braking System / Number of pads: 4 / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: VKBP 80223 A / Reference OE/OEM Number: 09212697, 1605976, 4704578, 4706748, 4706835, 9194893, 9212697, 9214424, 9214835, 93173148, 5520083840000, 5581083E00, 5581083E00000, 5581083E00B00, 5581083E00DOM, 5581083E10, 5581084E00000, 5581084E01000 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness: 15.5 / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / Length: 131 / Brake System: Bosch / OEM Numbers: 09212697--OPEL, 1605976--OPEL, 4704578--OPEL, 4706748--OPEL, 4706835--OPEL, 9194893--OPEL, 9212697--OPEL, 9214424--OPEL, 9214835--OPEL, 93173148--OPEL, 55200-83840-000--SUZUKI, 55810-83E00--SUZUKI, 55810-83E00-000--SUZUKI, 55810-83E00-B00--SUZUKI, 55810-83E00-DOM--SUZUKI, 55810-83E10--SUZUKI, 55810-84E00-000--SUZUKI, 55810-84E01-000--SUZUKI, 1605976--VAUXHALL, 4706835--VAUXHALL, 9194893--VAUXHALL, 9214424--VAUXHALL, 93173148--VAUXHALL / Manufacturer: SKF / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Height: 44.1
£22.30
ebay.co.uk