Braking Disc Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80232 E Fits Peugeot 407 Front

SKF VKBP 80232 E Brake pad set

Braking Disc Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80232 E Fits Peugeot 407 Front

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.08
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80232 E Fits Peugeot 407 Front

Cheapest Total Price
£28.08
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80232 E Fits Peugeot 407 Front

Cheapest Total Price
£28.08
Free Delivery

Brake pads VKBP 80232 E SKF for PEUGEOT 407 407 SW 407 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.32
Free Delivery

Brake pads VKBP 80232 E SKF for PEUGEOT 407 407 SW 407 Coupe

£37.94
Delivery from £12.00

SKF DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET VKBP80232E FOR PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80232 E FOR PEUGEOT 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 9HZ /9HY 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.17
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80232 E FOR PEUGEOT 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 9HZ /9HY 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.17
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80232 E FOR PEUGEOT 6FY /6FZ 1.7L 9HZ /9HY 1.6L

£57.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Braking Disc Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80232 E Fits Peugeot 407 Front

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Pad: With bevelled edges / Warranty: 12 months / WVA Number: 24134, 24175 / Category: Braking System / Number of pads: 4 / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: VKBP 80232 E / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1611456580, 1617259480, 425277, 425332, 425335, 425347, 425422, 425478, E172236 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness: 19.5 / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / Length: 131.2 / Brake System: TRW / OEM Numbers: 1611456580--PEUGEOT, 1617259480--PEUGEOT, 4252.77--PEUGEOT, 4253.32--PEUGEOT, 4253.35--PEUGEOT, 4253.47--PEUGEOT, 4254.22--PEUGEOT, 4254.78--PEUGEOT, E172236--PEUGEOT / Manufacturer: SKF / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Height: 66.5
£28.08
ebay.co.uk