Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80495 Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class

SKF VKBP 80495 Brake pad set

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80495 Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.01
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80495 Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class

Cheapest Total Price
£32.01
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80495 Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class

Cheapest Total Price
£32.01
Free Delivery

Brake pads VKBP 80495 SKF for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS Coupe CLK SLK SL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.61
Free Delivery

Brake pads VKBP 80495 SKF for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS Coupe CLK SLK SL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80495 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model CLK SLK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.93
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80495 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model CLK SLK

£52.93
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80495 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model CLK SLK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80495 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model CLK SLK

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80495 Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Pad: With bevelled edges / Warranty: 12 months / WVA Number: 23945 / Category: Braking System / Number of pads: 4 / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: VKBP 80495 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0044205120, 004420512041, A0044205120, A004420512041 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness: 16.5 / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / Length: 101.6 / Brake System: Brembo / OEM Numbers: 004 420 5120--MERCEDES-BENZ, 004 420 5120 41--MERCEDES-BENZ, A004 420 5120--MERCEDES-BENZ, A004 420 5120 41--MERCEDES-BENZ / Manufacturer: SKF / Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear indicator / Height: 79.2
£32.01
ebay.co.uk