Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80530 Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLS

SKF VKBP 80530 Brake pad set

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80530 Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80530 Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLS

Cheapest Total Price
£37.19
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80530 Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLS

Cheapest Total Price
£37.19
Free Delivery

Brake pads VKBP 80530 SKF for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS CLS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.96
Free Delivery

Brake pads VKBP 80530 SKF for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS CLS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.59
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80530 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/Convertible CLS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80530 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/Convertible CLS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80530 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/Convertible CLS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 80530 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/Convertible CLS

£60.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Braking Disc Brake Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 80530 Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLS

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Pad: With bevelled edges / Warranty: 12 months / WVA Number: 22076, 22097 / Category: Braking System / Number of pads: 4 / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: VKBP 80530 / Height 2: 78 / Height 1: 69.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0004207302, 0004209103, 0004209300, 0084202820, 0084203820, A0084202820 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness: 19.2 / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / Length: 175.2 / Brake System: TRW / OEM Numbers: 000 420 7302--MERCEDES-BENZ, 000 420 9103--MERCEDES-BENZ, 000 420 9300--MERCEDES-BENZ, 008 420 2820--MERCEDES-BENZ, 008 420 3820--MERCEDES-BENZ, A008 420 2820--MERCEDES-BENZ / Manufacturer: SKF / Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear indicator
£37.19
ebay.co.uk