Braking Disc Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 90189 Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

SKF VKBP 90189 Brake pad set

Braking Disc Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 90189 Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.92
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 90189 Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Cheapest Total Price
£22.92
Free Delivery

Braking Disc Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 90189 Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Cheapest Total Price
£22.92
Free Delivery

Brake pads VKBP 90189 SKF for PEUGEOT 308 II 308 SW II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.81
Free Delivery

Brake pads VKBP 90189 SKF for PEUGEOT 308 II 308 SW II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.04
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 90189 FOR PEUGEOT 308/Hatchback/Van/SW/II 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE VKBP 90189 FOR PEUGEOT 308/Hatchback/Van/SW/II 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE VKBP90189

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

VKBP90189 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FOR SKF

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Braking Disc Brake Pad Set SKF VKBP 90189 Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Pad: With bevelled edges / Warranty: 12 months / WVA Number: 25841, 25842 / Category: Braking System / Number of pads: 4 / Position: Rear / Manufacturer Part Number: VKBP 90189 / Height 2: 46.2 / Height 1: 42.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1610814180, 1612910380, 1619791380, 1619791480, 1647875680 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Thickness: 15.3 / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / Length: 123 / Brake System: Teves / OEM Numbers: 1610814180--PEUGEOT, 1612910380--PEUGEOT, 1619791380--PEUGEOT, 1619791480--PEUGEOT, 1647875680--PEUGEOT / Manufacturer: SKF / Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear indicator
£22.92
ebay.co.uk