Wheel Suspension Axle Beam SKF VKDS 475003 Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Meriva

SKF VKDS 475003 Axle bush

Wheel Suspension Axle Beam SKF VKDS 475003 Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Meriva

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery

Wheel Suspension Axle Beam SKF VKDS 475003 Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Meriva

Cheapest Total Price
£18.75
Free Delivery

Wheel Suspension Axle Beam SKF VKDS 475003 Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Meriva

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery

New Axle Beam for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H Van,ASTRA H GTC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

Fits SKF VKDS 475003 REAR BEAM BUSHING OPEL, VAUXHALL ASTRA H, MERIVA ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
GBP 25.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

SKF AXLE BEAM VKDS475003 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.23
Free Delivery
Wheel Suspension Axle Beam SKF VKDS 475003 Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Meriva

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Suspension / Position: Rear / Inner Diameter: 13.2 / Manufacturer Part Number: VKDS 475003 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13110418, 13267215, 402952, 5402637 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Outer Diameter: 70.3 / Type: Axle Beam / paired article number: VKDS 475003 / OEM Numbers: 13110418--OPEL, 13267215--OPEL, 4 02 952--OPEL, 54 02 637--OPEL, 13110418--VAUXHALL, 13267215--VAUXHALL, 4 02 952--VAUXHALL, 54 02 637--VAUXHALL / Manufacturer: SKF / Height: 90
£18.75
ebay.co.uk