Steering Tie Rod SKF VKDY 331020 Fits VW Caddy Golf Jetta Scirocco Front

SKF VKDY 331020 Rod Assembly

Steering Tie Rod SKF VKDY 331020 Fits VW Caddy Golf Jetta Scirocco Front

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.24
Free Delivery

Steering Tie Rod SKF VKDY 331020 Fits VW Caddy Golf Jetta Scirocco Front

Cheapest Total Price
£20.24
Free Delivery

Steering Tie Rod SKF VKDY 331020 Fits VW Caddy Golf Jetta Scirocco Front

Cheapest Total Price
£20.24
Free Delivery

Steering tie rod VKDY 331020 SKF for VW GOLF GOLF Cabriolet JETTA I SCIROCCO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Delivery from £12.00

Steering tie rod VKDY 331020 SKF for VW GOLF GOLF Cabriolet JETTA I SCIROCCO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.98
Free Delivery

TIE ROD VKDY 331020 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet SCIROCCO JETTA CADDY/PickupZB 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.41
Free Delivery

TIE ROD VKDY 331020 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet SCIROCCO JETTA CADDY/PickupZB 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.91
Free Delivery

TIE ROD VKDY 331020 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet SCIROCCO JETTA CADDY/PickupZB 1.5L

£51.21
Free Delivery

TIE ROD VKDY 331020 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet SCIROCCO JETTA CADDY/PickupZB 1.5L

£51.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Steering Tie Rod SKF VKDY 331020 Fits VW Caddy Golf Jetta Scirocco Front

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: M12 x 1,5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle both sides / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Steering / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: VKDY 331020 / Thread Size: M22 x 1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 171419804, 171419804A, 175419804, VKJP 2016, VKJP 2030, VKJP 2037, VKJP 2081 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Type: Tie Rod / paired article number: VKDY 331020 / Length: 375.1 / OEM Numbers: 171 419 804--VW, 171 419 804 A--VW, 175 419 804--VW / Manufacturer: SKF / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with synthetic grease
£20.24
ebay.co.uk