Steering Tie Rod SKF VKDY 333009 Fits Citroen Peugeot 106 106 Van Saxo

SKF VKDY 333009 Rod Assembly

Steering Tie Rod SKF VKDY 333009 Fits Citroen Peugeot 106 106 Van Saxo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.11
Free Delivery

Steering Tie Rod SKF VKDY 333009 Fits Citroen Peugeot 106 106 Van Saxo

Cheapest Total Price
£28.11
Free Delivery

Steering Tie Rod SKF VKDY 333009 Fits Citroen Peugeot 106 106 Van Saxo

Cheapest Total Price
£28.11
Free Delivery

Tie Rod For Citroen SAXO 96-04 Peugeot 106 91-96 3812.86

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Tie Rod For Peugeot 106 96-01 Citroen SAXO 99-03 3817.42

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery
Steering Tie Rod SKF VKDY 333009 Fits Citroen Peugeot 106 106 Van Saxo

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: M16 x 1,5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Steering / Position: Front, Right / Manufacturer Part Number: VKDY 333009 / Thread Size: M14 x 1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 381286, 381742, VKJP 2161, VKJP 2162 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right / Type: Tie Rod / paired article number: VKDY 333010 / Length: 514.5 / OEM Numbers: 3812.86--CITROËN, 3817.42--CITROËN, 3812.86--PEUGEOT, 3817.42--PEUGEOT / Manufacturer: SKF / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with synthetic grease
£28.11
ebay.co.uk