Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5397 Fits Mazda 3 Front Outer Ø 79.5mm

SKF VKJA 5397 CV joint kit

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5397 Fits Mazda 3 Front Outer Ø 79.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.28
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5397 Fits Mazda 3 Front Outer Ø 79.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.28
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5397 Fits Mazda 3 Front Outer Ø 79.5mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.50
Free Delivery

SKF VKJA 5397 CV joint kit

4-5 Werktage
£59.99
Delivery from £8.45

Drive Shaft Joint Kit For Mazda 3 03-09 VKJA5397

Will usually delivered within 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5397 Fits Mazda 3 Front Outer Ø 79.5mm

Cheapest offer

External Toothing wheel side: 36 / Fitting Position: Front Axle,Wheel Side / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front / ProductImageZoomGUID: k4wAAOSwxqpn0r1V / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJA 5397 / MPN: VKJA 5397 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249559826 / Thread Size: M10x1,5 / Sealing Ring Diameter: 55.2 / Machined: with groove in inner part (inside) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SKF VKJA5397 CV Joint Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: FGY1-25-500B / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter: 79.5 / Brand: SKF / Type: Drive Shaft Joint Kit / Internal Toothing wheel side: 22 / Joint Type: CV Joint / Notes: Size Mm: Outer Dia: 80, Seal Dia: 55 / Part Type: Cv Joint Kit
£50.28
ebay.co.uk