Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8001 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW 80 90 A1 A3

SKF VKJA 8001 CV joint kit

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8001 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW 80 90 A1 A3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.71
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8001 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW 80 90 A1 A3

Cheapest Total Price
£36.71
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8001 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW 80 90 A1 A3

Cheapest Total Price
£36.71
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint Flexible Joint Disc VKJA 8001 SKF for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.68
Free Delivery

Driveshaft CV joint Flexible Joint Disc VKJA 8001 SKF for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.15
Delivery from £12.00

SKF Cv Joint Kit VKJA 8001 Gearbox Side Outer Diameter 99.9 mm Height 198 mm Length 102 mm Width 101 mm - OE Quality

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.06
Free Delivery

✅Fits SKF VKJA 8001 TRANSMISSION DEVICES ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.16
GBP 45.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SKF VKJA 8001 INTERNAL JOINT. ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.87
GBP 48.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3,Q2,Q3,TT 1K0498103

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 8001 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW 80 90 A1 A3

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 6 / Fitting Position: transmission sided,Front Axle / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Wheel Drive / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJA 8001 / Internal Toothing differential side, conn. to conn. shaft: 33 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1K0498103,1K0498103X,893498103,1K0498103,1K0498103, X,357498104,357498104X,1K0498103,1K0498103X,35749, 8,104,357498104X,191407331,191407331A,191498103,19, 14,98103A,191498103C,191498103CV,191498103CX,19149, 810,3V,191498104,191498104A,191498104C,191498104X, 1H04,07331B,1H0407331D,1K0498103,1K0498103X,321407, 331D,321498103B,321498103C,321498103CV,321498103CX, 3214,98103D,357498103,357498103A,357498103B,35749, 8103BV,357498103BX,357498103X,357498104,357498104V, 35749,8104X,357498350X,6X0407331,6X0498103,811498, 103A,89,3498103,893498103V,893498103X,JZW498350GX, VKJC 101,1,VKJC 1013 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter: 99.9 / Type: Drive Shaft Joint Kit / Length: 34 / OEM Numbers: 1K0498103,1K0498103X,893498103,1K0498103,1K0498103, X,357498104,357498104X,1K0498103,1K0498103X,35749, 8,104,357498104X,191407331,191407331A,191498103,19, 14,98103A,191498103C,191498103CV,191498103CX,19149, 810,3V,191498104,191498104A,191498104C,191498104X, 1H04,07331B,1H0407331D,1K0498103,1K0498103X,321407, 331D,321498103B,321498103C,321498103CV,321498103CX, 3214,98103D,357498103,357498103A,357498103B,35749, 8103BV,357498103BX,357498103X,357498104,357498104V, 35749,8104X,357498350X,6X0407331,6X0498103,811498, 103A,89,3498103,893498103V,893498103X,JZW498350GX, VKJC 101,1,VKJC 1013 / Manufacturer: SKF / Joint Type: Flexible Joint Disc
£36.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FOR VW ARTEON BEETLE BORA CABRIO SKF VKJA 8001
£54.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joint Kit, drive shaft for AUDI 4000 80 90 A1 SKF VKJA 8001
£53.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FOR VW ARTEON BEETLE BORA CABRIO SKF VKJA 8001
£54.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery