SKF VKJC 5144 Drive shaft

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£103.99
Delivery from £8.45

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 5144 Fits Citroen C2 C3 Front Left

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 5144 Fits Citroen C2 C3 Front Left

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft SKF VKJC 5144 Fits Citroen C2 C3 Front Left

£107.10
Free Delivery

Driveshaft VKJC 5144 SKF for CITROËN C2 C3 I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.33
Free Delivery

Driveshaft VKJC 5144 SKF for CITROËN C2 C3 I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.88
Delivery from £12.00

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5144 FOR CITROEN 8HX /8HZ 1.4L 4cyl C2

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.37
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5144 FOR CITROEN 8HX /8HZ 1.4L 4cyl C2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.37
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5144 FOR CITROEN 8HX /8HZ 1.4L 4cyl C2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Drive Shaft for CITROËN C3 SKF VKJC 5144
£159.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
DRIVE SHAFT FOR CITROËN C2 SKF VKJC 5144
£158.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
DRIVE SHAFT FOR CITROËN C2 C3 SKF VKJC 5144
£158.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
SKF Driveshaft Kit Front Left | VKJC 5138 | For CITROËN
£103.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 5144 Drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 79; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 69; Length [mm]: 643; Thread Size: M20x1,5; External Toothing wheel side: 21; External Toothing differential side: 22; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 48,7; Length 2 [mm]: 65,3; Transmission Code: MA 68, MA; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Engine Code: DV4TD
£103.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk