SKF VKJC 5159 Drive shaft

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£80.49
Delivery from £8.45

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5159 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 1X 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.57
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5159 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 1X 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.36
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5159 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 1X 1.9L 4cyl

£128.36
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5159 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 1X 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.23
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft For VW TRANSPORTER 90-03 701407271M VKJC5159

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 5159 Drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front axle both sides; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right, Front Axle; New Part: ; Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 97,9; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 108; Axle Beam: Round Solid Axle; Length [mm]: 539; Bore Diameter [mm]: 10,4; Shaft diameter [mm]: 29; Thread Size: M16x1.5; External Toothing wheel side: 38; Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 60,1; Number of bores: 6; Material: TPE (thermoplastic elastomer); Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 94; Construction Year from: 01/1996; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 70-T-200000, 70-T-200001, 70-T-200 001; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, Fully Automatic, Automatic Transmission; Engine Code: AUF, ACV, AYC, ABL; Vehicle type: Transporter; Construction Year to: 07/1995
£80.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

DRIVE SHAFT FOR VW CARAVELLE T4 BUS EUROVAN T4 SKF VKJC 5159
£160.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
Drive Shaft for VW CARAVELLE T4 Bus EUROVAN T4 SKF VKJC 5159
£161.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
Drive Shaft for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis SKF VKJC 5159
£161.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
DRIVE SHAFT FOR VW CARAVELLE T4 BUS EUROVAN T4 SKF VKJC 5159
£160.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18