SKF VKJC 5208 Drive shaft

Used Offers from

SKF VKJC 5208 Drive shaft

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£131.99
Delivery from £8.45

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5208 FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk/VI EUROVAN/Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.46
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 5208 FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk/VI EUROVAN/Van

£158.98
Free Delivery

SKF Driveshaft With Bearing VKJC 5208 Position Front Axle Right Height 140 mm Length 1145 mm Width 147 mm - OE Quality

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£165.83
Free Delivery

SKF Driveshaft With Bearing VKJC 5208 Position Front Axle Right Height 140 mm Length 1145 mm Width 147 mm - OE Quality

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£201.16
Delivery from £49.00

SKF Driveshaft With Bearing VKJC 5208 Position Front Axle Right Height 140 mm Length 1145 mm Width 147 mm - OE Quality

In stock
£269.60
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft For VW TRANSPORTER MULTIVAN CALIFORNIA 03-19 7E0407272AJ

Will usually delivered within 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drive Shaft for VW CALIFORNIA T5 Camper CARAVELLE EUROVAN T5 SKF VKJC 5208
£195.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
DRIVE SHAFT FOR VW MULTIVAN SKF VKJC 5208
£194.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
Drive Shaft for VW MULTIVAN SKF VKJC 5208
£195.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
DRIVE SHAFT FOR VW CALIFORNIA T5 CAMPER CARAVELLE EUROVAN T5 SKF VKJC 5208
£194.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.18
Differential shaft VKJC 1046 SKF for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 5208 Drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bearing(s); New Part: ; Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 98; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 101,5; Length [mm]: 855; Thread Size: M20X1.5; External Toothing wheel side: 38; Internal Toothing differential side, conn. to transmission: 26; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 63; Length 2 [mm]: 184,5, 183,7; Shaft diameter [mm]: 29; Number of bores: 2; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 50,2; Engine Code: AXA, AXB, AXC, BRS, BRR, CFCA, CAAB, CXGB; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
£131.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk