DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6323 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van/CUSTOM 2.0L

SKF VKJC 6323 Drive shaft

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6323 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van/CUSTOM 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.78
Free Delivery

Drive Shaf SKF VKJC 6323 for FORD TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) 2 2016-2024

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.68
Free Delivery

Original SKF Drive Shaft VKJC 6323 for Ford

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.30
Delivery from £21.48

Drive Shaft For Ford TOURNEO 12-23 TRANSIT 12-23 1774279

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.00
Free Delivery
DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 6323 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van/CUSTOM 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Shaft diameter [mm]: 30,2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / External Toothing wheel side: 31 / Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 57,5 / Length [mm]: 749, 751,5 / Transmission-side joint diameter [mm]: 41, 95,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: VKJC 6323 / Outer teething differential side: 41 / Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 94,9, 94,5 / Thread Size: M24x2 / External Toothing differential side: 41 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1774279 1841533 2009676 2214807 2256324 2348206 2364920, 2712143 BK21-3B437-AA BK21-3B437-AB BK21-3B437-AD, BK21-3B437-AE KK21-3B437-AA KK21-3B437-AB KK21-3B437-AC, RMBK21-3B437-A1B SPIDAN 25830 LÖBRO 306024 CDX 110429 DEPA, 3651502 SERCORE 121667 221667 SHAFTEC FO307L Multiparts, 18-011750 TRISCAN 8540 16622 / Function: Drive Shaft / Type: Drive Shaft / Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 95,5, 95 / Outer gearing wheel side: 31 / Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 57 / Manufacturer: SKF / Seal Diameter [mm]: 57,5 / Length 2 [mm]: 76 / Wheel-side joint diameter [mm]: 94,9
£146.78
ebay.co.uk