SKF VKJC 8370 Drive shaft

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£150.99
Delivery from £1.99

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 8370 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Country/Tourer/Sports A14/B14NET 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.48
Free Delivery

DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 8370 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Country/Tourer/Sports A14/B14NET 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.62
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft For Vauxhall INSIGNIA 08-17 13265649 VKJC8370

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.00
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft For Vauxhall INSIGNIA 11-17 22796273

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.00
Free Delivery
SKF VKJC 8370 Drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 89; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 91,7; Length [mm]: 623,5; Thread Size: M24x1.5; External Toothing wheel side: 30; External Toothing differential side: 25; Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 52,5; Length 2 [mm]: 57,5; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: C1000001, E1000001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: B1999999; Transmission Code: M32; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, 6-Speed Manual Transmission; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Construction Year from: 06/2013
£150.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk