SKF VKJP 1282 CV boot kit, drive shaft

SKF VKJP 1282 Bellow Axle Boot Front for Citroën Ford Volvo Opel

Used Offers from

SKF VKJP 1282 CV boot kit, drive shaft

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£11.99
Delivery from £8.45

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 1282 Fits Citroen Ford Land Rover Nissan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 1282 Fits Citroen Ford Land Rover Nissan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 1282 Fits Citroen Ford Land Rover Nissan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

Drive shaft CV joint boot Thermoplast VKJP 1282 SKF for FORD VOLVO OPEL CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SKF VKJP 1282 AXLE BOOTS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
GBP 16.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Bellow Set, drive shaft for CITROËN FORD LAND ROVER NISSAN OPEL VOLVO:V50

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

Drive shaft CV joint boot Thermoplast VKJP 1282 SKF for FORD VOLVO OPEL CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

BELLOW KIT DRIVE SHAFT VKJP 1282 FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY/SPORT/SUV RANGE 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SKF Bellow Set shaft VKJP 8395 | For ALFA ROMEO FIAT NISSAN OPEL TOYOTA VAUXHALL
£21.02
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SKF VKJP 1282 R CV boot kit, drive shaft
£12.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SKF Bellow Set Drive shaft Wheel Side | VKJP 8128 | For OPEL VAUXHALL
£23.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF Bellow Set - Drive Shaft CV Boot - VKJP 8096 - For Volvo S60 S80 V70
£29.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SKF VKJP 1282 CV boot kit, drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Material: Thermoplast; Height: 122; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 27,3; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 89,9; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Wheel Side, Front axle both sides, Front Axle, transmission sided; Transmission Type: Fully Automatic, 6-Speed Manual Transmission, 5-Speed Manual Transmission, Manual Transmission, Automatic Transmission, 5-Speed Automatic Transmission, 6-Speed Automatic Transmission; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Construction Year to: 12/2006, 12/2007; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 194444; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 194443; Construction Year from: 01/2005; Transmission Code: M56, TF-80SC, M66, MC, ML6C, MMT6, MTX75, F6; Engine Code: D 5244 T13; Suspension: for vehicles with active suspension; Manufacturer Restriction: ACENTA
£11.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk