SKF VKJP 3235 CV boot kit, drive shaft

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.29
Delivery from £8.45

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 3235 Fits Fiat Lancia Seat 127 128 Duna

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.09
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 3235 Fits Fiat Lancia Seat 127 128 Duna

Cheapest Total Price
£10.09
Free Delivery

Wheel Drive Shaft Bellow Kit SKF VKJP 3235 Fits Fiat Lancia Seat 127 128 Duna

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Bellow Kit For Seat TERRA PANDA MARBELLA MALAGA IBIZA 128

Will usually delivered within 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

SKF VKJP 3235 CV boot kit, drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Joint Type: CV Joint; Height: 79; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 21; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 76; Construction Year to: 02/1980, 01/1988; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Wheel Side; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; for model code: 1S 141, 1S 241, 1T 153, 1T 253, 3E 172; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 2511997, 8817481; Construction Year from: 01/1989, 01/1988; Engine Code: 156A2.100, 146A4.048, 146C3.000, 146B3.000, 160A3.000, 188 A4.000; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 6866584, 9021195; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS; Manufacturer Restriction: GKN
£8.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk