SKF VKM 03518 Alternator clutch pulley

SKF VKM 03518 Alternator Freewheel Clutch

SKF VKM 03518 Alternator clutch pulley

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

Alternator Alternator Freewheel Clutch SKF VKM 03518 Fits Chevrolet Opel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
Free Delivery

Alternator Alternator Freewheel Clutch SKF VKM 03518 Fits Chevrolet Opel

Cheapest Total Price
£23.93
Free Delivery

Alternator Alternator Freewheel Clutch SKF VKM 03518 Fits Chevrolet Opel

Cheapest Total Price
£23.93
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Clutch For Chevrolet CRUZE ORLANDO 1204293

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Clutch For Vauxhall ZAFIRA MERIVA INSIGNIA 1204301

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
SKF VKM 03518 Alternator clutch pulley

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Requires special tools for mounting; for manufacturer number: F-563248.03; Width [mm]: 38; Number of ribs: 5; Inner Diameter [mm]: 17; Outer Diameter [mm]: 53,5; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: C0000001, C1000001, C3000001, C8000001, CG000001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: C0000001, C1000001, C3000001, C8000001, CG000001, F4999999; for OE number: 12 02 243, 12 02 245, 12 02 350, 13581891, 13581893, 13588290, 13597227; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 120, 130, 140; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function; Article Number of the recommended special tool: VKN 350; for alternator with OE number: 12 02 243, 12 02 245, 12 02 296, 12 02 313, 12 02 350, 13581891, 13581892, 13581893, 13588290, 13588293, 13597227
£23.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

SKF VKM 33018 Tensioner pulley
£58.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery