SKF VKM 03872 Alternator clutch pulley

SKF VKM 03872 Alternator Freewheel Clutch

SKF VKM 03872 Alternator clutch pulley

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.99
Delivery from £8.45

Alternator Alternator Freewheel Clutch SKF VKM 03872 Fits BMW Lotus 1 Series 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.84
Free Delivery

Alternator Alternator Freewheel Clutch SKF VKM 03872 Fits BMW Lotus 1 Series 3

Cheapest Total Price
£24.84
Free Delivery

Alternator Alternator Freewheel Clutch SKF VKM 03872 Fits BMW Lotus 1 Series 3

£25.10
Free Delivery

Alternator clutch pulley VKM 03872 SKF for BMW LOTUS

£28.93
Free Delivery

Alternator clutch pulley VKM 03872 SKF for BMW LOTUS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.27
Delivery from £12.00

SKF ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH VKM03872 FOR BMW LOTUS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.38
Free Delivery

Fits SKF VKM 03872 ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.94
GBP 29.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SKF VKM 03872 ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH UK Stock

£30.28
GBP 30.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

SKF VKM 03872 Alternator clutch pulley

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Requires special tools for mounting; for manufacturer number: F-236528.XX; Width [mm]: 34,3; Number of ribs: 6; Inner Diameter [mm]: 17; Outer Diameter [mm]: 53,3; Engine Code: N53, N40B16A, N46B20, N42B20, N42B20A, N46B20A, N46B20B, N42B18, N46B18, N45B16A, N46B20C, N52B25A, N52B25B, N52B25BF, N52B30B, N52B30A, N52B30BF, N45, N40, N53B30A, N52B30, N52N, N46N, N42, N46; Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH, VALEO; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 120, 140, 150, 110, 180; Article number of the recommended special tool: VKN 350; for alternator with OE number: 12 31 7 532 966, 12 31 7 533 270, 12 31 7 555 926, 12 31 7 561 924, 12 31 7 561 939; Driven Units: Air conditioning compressor, for 1st. alternator; Vehicle type: Generation 1
£23.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk