Ski helmet POC Auric Cut Noir XS/S (51/54 cm)

POC Auric Cut Ski Helmet - A multi-impact, well-ventilated, versatile ski and snowboard helmet for on- and off-piste challenges

Ski helmet POC Auric Cut Noir XS/S (51/54 cm)

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£122.49
Delivery from £16.99

POC Auric Cut Helmet matt black XSS

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£133.29
Free Delivery
Ski helmet POC Auric Cut Noir XS/S (51/54 cm)

Cheapest offer

Based on the Auric ski helmet developed for the park and the pipe, the Auric Cut has been adapted to provide a versatile helmet for any freeskier, on or off-piste. The multi-impact EPP liner combined with a robust ABS shell improves protection and durability.The fitting system ensures a precise and comfortable fit, and the ventilation can be easily adjusted from the outside to block airflow in cold conditions or to open it up for tough hikes or warmer days. The interior has been developed to offer a high level of adjustable comfort, and the removable goggle clip provides a flexible attachment for those who prefer to wear goggles inside the ski and snowboard helmet.
£122.49
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

POC - Kid's POCito Auric Cut MIPS - Ski helmet size 48-52 cm - XXS, blue
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poc Pocito Auric Cut Mips Helmet Orange M-L
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
POC - Ski helmet - POCito Auric Cut MIPS Fluorescent Pink - Kid Size 55-58 cm Pink 55-58 cm
£104.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Poc Auric Cut Helmet Black M-L
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99