Ski helmet Sweet Protection Mips Gris M/L (56/59 cm)

SWEET PROTECTION Adapter Mips - Mixte - Grey - size 56/59- model 2026 56/59

Ski helmet Sweet Protection Mips Gris M/L (56/59 cm)

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£134.52
Delivery from £16.99

Sweet Protection Adapter Mips Helmet Black M-L

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£140.99
Delivery from £5.49
Ski helmet Sweet Protection Mips Gris M/L (56/59 cm)

Cheapest offer

The Adapter helmet Mips All-Mountain is a lightweight, comfortable, and stylish helmet with an innovative approach - offering great value for money given the technology of this helmet. It's equipped with the Mips® safety system to provide an extra layer of protection against rotational forces during an impact. Designed for the modern all-terrain rider, it features a sleek design that looks great and performs exceptionally well in all conditions. The helmet has 19 vents that can be opened and closed at the push of a button, ensuring optimal hot air evacuation and keeping you comfortable all day long. The goggle garage with vents keeps your goggles fog-free throughout your ride. The integration of goggles has been taken to a new level with a recessed area that follows the goggle strap, providing a flush appearance and preventing the strap from snagging. The advanced in-mold construction and innovative 3-piece shell allow us to adjust the elasticity and rigidity of the helmet's constructi
£134.52
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Sweet Protection - Adapter Mips Dirt Black - M-L - Helmet
£131.91
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sweet Protection - Adapter Mips Bronco White - S-M - Helmet
£131.91
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sweet Protection Adapter Mips Helmet Black S-M
£134.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sweet Protection - Adapter Mips Dirt Black - L-XL - Helmet
£131.91
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sweet Protection - Adapter Mips Helmet - Ski helmet size 53-56 cm - S/M, sand
£107.37
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery