Ski helmet Sweet Protection Winder Mips Noir L/XL (59/61 cm)

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£84.40
Delivery from £16.99

Sweet Protection - Winder Mips Dirt Black - L-XL - Helmet

4 to 5 working days
£85.27
Delivery from £19.99

Sweet Protection Winder Mips Helmet Black L-XL

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sweet Protection Winder MIPS Ski Helmet - Lightweight, Highly Ventilated Audio Ready Snowboarding Helmet, Dirt Black, Large/X-Large

In stock
£96.29
Delivery from £9.99

Sweet Protection - Pack Helmet Winder Mips Dirt Black - L-XL + Durden Rig Reflect - Helmet

4 to 5 working days
£177.58
Delivery from £19.99
Ski helmet Sweet Protection Winder Mips Noir L/XL (59/61 cm)

Cheapest offer

The Winder helmet is our lightweight helmet with a sleek and modern design, perfect for enjoying groomed pistes or exploring the backcountry. Leveraging the development of high-end helmets from the Sweet Protection range, the Winder offers safety, comfort, and style without breaking the bank. With this helmet, you get a modernized fit and some of the new features from our top helmets, such as a goggle garage, an audio-ready solution, and no openings. The moisture-wicking liner inside is comfortable and easy to remove and wash. This model is equipped with Mips, a technology that reduces rotational forces on the brain.Key FeaturesLightweight helmet with a sleek and modern design, impact-moulded shell to distribute impacts from the inside over a larger surface in crucial areas, goggle garage for seamless integration, ventilation, moisture-wicking liner inside, comfortable and easy to remove and wash, easy adjustment with a dial, listen to your favourite music with our Audio Ready syst...
£84.40
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Sweet Protection - Switcher Mips Dirt Black - XXL - Helmet
£177.67
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sweet Protection - Switcher Mips Matte Cream - M-L - Helmet
£155.32
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection - Switcher Mips Gloss White - M-L - Helmet
£177.67
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sweet Protection - Switcher Mips Gloss White - S-M - Helmet
£177.67
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
SWEET PROTECTION Daymaker Mips - Mixte - Beige - size 56/59- model 2026 56/59
£83.82
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery