Ski helmet Sweet Protection Winder Noir M/L (56/59 cm)

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£68.39
Delivery from £16.99

Sweet Protection Winder Helmet Black M-L

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sweet Protection Winder Helmet dirt black ML

5-7
£83.29
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection Winder Ski Helmet - Lightweight, Highly Ventilated Audio Ready Snowboarding Helmet, Dirt Black, Medium/Large

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£86.33
Delivery from £9.99
Ski helmet Sweet Protection Winder Noir M/L (56/59 cm)

Cheapest offer

The Winder helmet is our lightweight, stylish, and modern helmet for cruising down well-groomed slopes or exploring off-piste. Benefiting from the development of high-end helmets in the Sweet Protection range, the Winder offers safety, comfort, and style without breaking the bank. With this helmet, you get a modern fit and some of the latest features from our high-end helmets, like the goggle garage, a ready-to-use audio solution, and no gaps. The moisture-wicking liner inside is comfortable and easy to remove and wash.HighlightsLightweight, stylish, and modern helmet, molded impact protection distributing shocks internally over a larger area in crucial zones, goggle garage for seamless integration and ventilation, moisture-wicking liner inside is comfortable and easy to remove and wash, easy adjustment with a dial, listen to your favorite music with our Audio Ready system (Sound Chips sold separately!), removable ear padsCertificationsCE EN1077 class B / ASTM2040
£68.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Sweet Protection - Switcher Mips Dirt Black - XXL - Helmet
£177.67
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sweet Protection - Switcher Mips Matte Cream - M-L - Helmet
£155.32
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection - Switcher Mips Gloss White - M-L - Helmet
£177.67
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sweet Protection - Switcher Mips Gloss White - S-M - Helmet
£177.67
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
SWEET PROTECTION Daymaker Mips - Mixte - Beige - size 56/59- model 2026 56/59
£83.82
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery