Ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha 4.0 Rouge 2XL

Helly Hansen Men's Alpha 4.0 Ski Jacket Red 2XL

Used Offers from

Ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha 4.0 Rouge 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£293.89
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Alpha 4.0 Hooded Jacket Red - XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£315.23
Delivery from £5.99

Helly Hansen Men's Alpha 4.0 Ski Jacket Red 2XL

2 - 6 days
£440.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Ebony, XL
£28.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha 4.0 Rouge 2XL

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.Our best-selling mountain ski jacket has been improved once again. As always, it features well-thought-out technical details to keep you comfortable all day on the mountain. With our HELLY TECH® PROFESSIONAL 2-layer construction, the Alpha is waterproof/breathable and windproof. We've used PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation with smart body mapping to keep you warm. Our unique H2Flow™ system with strategic mechanical ventilation allows you to retain or release heat as needed. With a sharp and articulated fit, the jacket offers maximum freedom of movement. We've added a Life Pocket™ designed to preserve your phone's battery in extreme cold, so you can stay in touch with your friends or work while on the slopes. Other high-end ski features include: a detachable hood compatible with helmets, a neon edge, a ski pass pocket, an expandable powder skirt, and wrist gaiters with thumbholes. In an effort to respect the e.
£293.89
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk