Ski jacket Patagonia Triolet Gris M

Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, grey

Ski jacket Patagonia Triolet Gris M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£361.09
Delivery from £16.99

Ski jacket Patagonia Triolet Gris M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£361.09
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Mountaineering jacket in GORE-TEX ePE - M's Triolet Jkt Forge Grey w/P6 Blue for Men - Size M Grey M

under 2 day(s)
£369.90
Delivery from £9.99

Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£369.95
Free Delivery
Ski jacket Patagonia Triolet Gris M

Cheapest offer

An alpine workhorse built to thrive in cold/snowy conditions/the Triolet Jacket features 3-layer/durable/waterproof/breathable and windproof GORE-TEX ePE Performance fabric with a 100% recycled polyester outer for rugged protection. The fabric/membrane and durable water repellent (DWR) finish are made without intentionally added PFAS. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesThree-layer/durable/waterproof/breathable and windproof GORE-TEX ePE Performance fabric with a 100% recycled polyester outer for rugged protection; fabric/membrane and durable water repellent (DWR) finish are made without intentionally added PFASHood with a laminated visor and a reinforced brim effectively sheds water/and the two-way adjustment provides good visibility in poor conditions with or without a helmetTwo Napoleon chest pockets with watertight zips and zipper garages; two welt front pockets stay clear of a harness or a pack waistbelt; one interior drop-in pocketWatertight/welted/two-way pit zips..
£361.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia Triolet GORE-TEX jacket black - XL
£369.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, grey
£361.09
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Mens Triolet Jacket Dk Blue Size L
£369.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet Vert XL
£277.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery