POC - Ski goggles with spare lens - Nexal Mid Hydrogen White/Partly Sunny Orange White one size

Ski mask POC Nexal Mid Blanc TU

POC - Ski goggles with spare lens - Nexal Mid Hydrogen White/Partly Sunny Orange White one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

Poc Nexal Mid Ski Goggles White Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£153.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ski mask POC Nexal Mid Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£153.61
Delivery from £16.99

POC Nexal Mid Hydrogen White Goggle Partly Sunny Orange Uni

10-13
£199.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

POC Fovea - Mixte - White - size only size- model 2026 only size
£124.15
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski mask POC Nexal Mid Blanc TU
£153.61
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Poc Nexal Mid Ski Goggles Black Partly Sunny Blue/CAT2
£153.61
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski mask POC Fovea Mid Blanc TU
£124.15
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
POC - Ski goggles - Zonula Apatite Navy/Partly Sunny Blue Navy one size
£139.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC - Ski goggles with spare lens - Nexal Mid Hydrogen White/Partly Sunny Orange White one size

Cheapest offer

The Goggles Nexal Mid Hydrogen White/Partly Sunny Orange mask POC is a Versatile model, offering a large field of vision on overcast and changeable days.Featuring a flexible, durability frame, this Goggles has a Lens Clarity which reinforces colours and contrasts by filtering out certain intensities of the light spectrum. What's more, the Lens has minimal distortion, so you can see every detail of the snow's surface. The cylindrical shape of this Goggles Belayer gives you a wide field of vision .This Goggles has Fitted ventilation zones for continuous air circulation to prevent moisture build-up. For comfort, it features triple-layer facial foam that adapts to your face for a precise , comfortable fit . Finally, theadjustable elastic band ensures that the Goggles stay in place on the helmet.Other highlights: this model comes with a Category 1 replacement Lens , ideal for skiing in bad weather. In addition, the difference between the Nexal Mid with the Nexal East model is that
£147.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk