Karpos Marmolada Mittens Black L

Ski mittens Karpos Marmolada Noir L

Karpos Marmolada Mittens Black L

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Karpos Marmolada Gloves Mittens Skiing, Black/India Ink

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.75
Delivery from £25.46

Ski mittens Karpos Marmolada Noir L

2-6 working days
£59.60
Delivery from £16.99
Karpos Marmolada Mittens Black L

Cheapest offer

KARPOS Marmolada Mittens: Ultimate Protection for Extreme Winter ConditionsConquer extreme cold with KARPOS Marmolada Mittens, engineered for unparalleled warmth and protection. Featuring PrimaLoft® Silver 100g insulation and K-Dry fabric (20K waterproof, 60K breathable), these mittens keep hands dry and toasty in the harshest conditions. Enhanced grip from silicone print on the palm, a durable Clarino™ thumb, plush brushed lining, and reflective detailing ensure functionality and visibility for ski mountaineering, ice climbing, and alpine adventures. Essential gear for men and women facing winter´s fury.The heart of the Marmolad´s protective power lies in its advanced K-Dry membrane. With a formidable 20.000 mm water column rating, it presents an impenetrable barrier against snow, ice, and driving rain, ensuring your hands remain completely dry. But protection from the outside is only half the battle. These mittens boast a phenomenal 60.000 g/m²/24h breathability rating. This means th
£40.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Karpos Lavaredo Rain Mittens Green,Black XL Men
£31.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Karpos Lavaredo Rain Mittens Green,Black S Men
£31.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Karpos Lavaredo Rain Mittens Green,Black 2XL Men
£31.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Karpos Lavaredo Mittens Black XL Men
£28.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Karpos Marmolada Mittens Black XL
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99