Ski Straps - Durable Hook and Loop Ski Strap pair - EVA Protector Pads between Skis. Fits for Narrow and Wide Fat Powder Skis.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.26
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.61
Free Delivery

In stock
£24.46
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.07
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.31
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

COMFORTABLE AND EASY WAY TO CARRY SKIS AND POLES. Easy to attach to skis again and again. Strap is long enough to attach poles as well (see product image). Comfortable way to carry skis from your car or housing to a ski resort. This wonderful product lets you, your family and friends enjoy the holiday without the hassle. EXCELLENT QUALITY, EVA PAD PROTECTS FROM SCRATCHES. Hook and loop with an excellent and durable grip and strong stitches with quality materials ensures long life investment. Durable EVA foam rubber between skis ensures extra protection and prevents skis rubbing against each other while also preserving your wax job. PERFECT FOR KIDS, MEN AND WOMEN. Width of the strap fits perfectly for narrow and wide skis. Works also with wide fat powder skis if you carry your poles separated. SMALL POCKET SIZE, EASY TO TRANSPORT AND STORE. Lightweight and small design makes it easy to shove them into your pocket when you're ready to ski. Straps without hard plastic or rusty metal parts prevents pressing against your body if you fall down on the slopes. Easy to store in the off season. MONEY-BACK GUARANTEE! We know you will love this life changing product but if in some reason you are not 100% satisfied, please send us a message in 30 days of purchase and we will give you a replacement or refund.
£22.26
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

(13-14 Years, Black) Trespass Youth Ski Gloves Thick Mittens Ergon II
£22.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrist Straps Ski Gloves - Elastic Glove Holder, Durable Sport Lanyard | 4x Snowboard Glove Straps Anti-Lost Design, Secure Mountaineering Ski Accessory for Winter Gear, Alpine Climbing
£5.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Trespass Youth Ski Gloves Warm Snowmobile Sports Thick Winter Mittens - Ergon II
£19.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Generisch Ski Boot Straps - Nylon Fabric Shoe Grip, Hook for Outdoor Shoes, Universal Ski Boot Lacing Aid with Comfortable Grip, Lightweight, Durable Pull Strap for Hiking Winter Sports Shoes
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
QUXVUIS Ski Boot Straps Ski Straps For Carrying Carrier Strap Durable Lightweight Accessories Adjustable Snowboard Shoulder Strap Snowboard Shoulder, Blue, 66-120cm
£7.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery