Ski Trousers Helly Hansen Alpha Lifaloft Gris XL

Helly Hansen Men's Alpha Lifaloft Lightweight Mountain Ski Trousers Blue XL

Ski Trousers Helly Hansen Alpha Lifaloft Gris XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£223.77
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Alpha LifaLoft Trousers Ski Free bluish grey - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£243.81
Delivery from £5.99

Helly Hansen Men's Alpha Lifaloft Lightweight Mountain Ski Trousers Blue XL

2 - 6 days
£320.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket - Hardshell jacket - Men's Navy S
£58.02
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Ebony, XL
£28.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Driftline Polo, Khaki, 4XL
£54.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £43.00
Helly Hansen Men's Crewline Polo, Navy, M
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ski Trousers Helly Hansen Alpha Lifaloft Gris XL

Cheapest offer

The Alpha LIFALOFT™ ski trousers maximise your performance on the mountain. These high-performance ski pants feature our HELLY TECH® Professional waterproof and breathable technology to keep you protected during long days on the slopes. They are insulated with LIFALOFT™, providing warmth without bulk. When your level of exertion increases, the trousers have thigh ventilation zips to release heat. The trousers are fully adjustable for a perfect fit and come with gaiters featuring silicone grips for added comfort. We have added Bemis reinforcements at the lower hem to ensure these ski pants last season after season. They also have a RECCO® transponder for locating purposes. These trousers are a bluesign® certified product.Fit:AdjustedFeatures:HELLY TECH® Professional fabric4-way stretch fabricLIFALOFT™ insulation by Primaloft®Fully sealedWaterproof, windproof and breathableDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentAdjustable waistYKK® zippersComposition:Shell: 85% polyamide, 15%......
£223.77
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk